Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bugg, Andrew S19190010
2 Perry, Mitchell16110014
3 Longhurst, Chris15110000
4 Carstens, Xander16110111
5 Phillips, Zachary11100020
6 Ciampi, Ricky1390020
7 Lee, Max1190010
8 Romer, Martin1190001
9 Slark, Cameron1390002
10 Manning, Dean1180000
11 Vickers, Brad980000
12 Irwin, Jayden980010
13 Mullen, Harrison1488320
14 Koutzas, Joshua1380010
15 Shuttleworth, Curtis770010
16 Gleeson, Dean1470085
17 Turner, Hadrian1270000
18 Williams, Ryan M1570000
19 Ghias, Saarim1670021
20 Lawson, Blake1370000
21 Proctor, Jarrod B870000
22 Williams, Andrew1270000
23 Sutcliffe, Matthew1260000
24 Yates, Ryan1660021
25 Savage, Jack1460000
26 Lester, Tristan1160030
27 Dodd, Bradley860000
28 Hogarth, Matthew1160000
29 Whale, Judah1461000
30 Anderson, Blake1663011
31 Lambert, Michael1260010
32 Fleming, Micheal1160000
33 Gardner, Mark1360030
34 Dantier, Louis1360000
35 Casey, Declan1360613
36 Gale, Luke1150000
37 Barbaro, Ange1350001
38 Roser, Mark1250001
39 Callaghan, Paul1050000
40 Russell, Ashton1350010
41 Morley, Ryan850000
42 Gregory, Ryan750000
43 Newton, Harrison1150131
44 Hanrahan, David1150000
45 Kolodynski, Joe1050000
46 Taylor, Darren J1052000
47 Fleming, Kyle1140000
48 Wright, Samuel1441051
49 Musgrave, Ben840000
50 Hinkley, Christopher1040000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.