Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ciampi, Ricky15200003
2 Bugg, Andrew S20196110
3 Longhurst, Chris17130000
4 Tonks, Anthony17120010
5 Skinner, Blake13100030
6 Henson, Nick10100001
7 Gardner, Mark14100000
8 Barbaro, Ange18100000
9 Kamlade, Patrick1680000
10 Hogarth, Matthew1680010
11 Coleman, Ryan1580020
12 Cromie, Matthew1370010
13 McColl, Lee2470000
14 Ericson, Stuart1370000
15 Lee, Max1770210
16 Foote, William1670000
17 Whale, Judah1771220
18 Proctor, Jarrod B1670000
19 Morris, Bryan1570000
20 Bates, Robert2579200
21 Parker, Keith V2660010
22 Romer, Martin1260000
23 Savage, Brandon860010
24 Koutzas, Joshua1261015
25 McPherson, James1860010
26 Romer, Ben1560000
27 Hall, Liam1460000
28 Carstens, Xander1560022
29 Savage, Jack1760000
30 Downie, Luke1750000
31 Ghias, Saarim1550010
32 Micsko, Jim1950000
33 Williams, Ryan M1250010
34 Micsko, Dane1850023
35 Lawson, Joshua1750020
36 Bailey, Rhys1553000
37 Khoury, Brendan1450000
38 Stafford, Mark1350000
39 Becker, Oscar1550010
40 Luzzi, Andrew1250010
41 Wood, James1150000
42 McColl, Justin2450020
43 Dantier, Louis1550001
44 Yates, Ryan1550041
45 O'Brien, Daniel1340000
46 Musgrave, Ben1140000
47 Knight, Paul1341000
48 Mullen, Alex1841000
49 Kobryn, Andrew740000
50 Young, Henri1540010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.