Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bugg, Andrew S19190010
2 Longhurst, Chris15110000
3 Perry, Mitchell16110014
4 Carstens, Xander16110111
5 Phillips, Zachary11100020
6 Romer, Martin1190001
7 Lee, Max1190010
8 Ciampi, Ricky1390020
9 Slark, Cameron1390002
10 Koutzas, Joshua1380010
11 Irwin, Jayden980010
12 Mullen, Harrison1488320
13 Vickers, Brad980000
14 Manning, Dean1180000
15 Ghias, Saarim1670021
16 Lawson, Blake1370000
17 Williams, Ryan M1570000
18 Turner, Hadrian1270000
19 Williams, Andrew1270000
20 Shuttleworth, Curtis770010
21 Gleeson, Dean1470085
22 Proctor, Jarrod B870000
23 Anderson, Blake1663011
24 Hogarth, Matthew1160000
25 Whale, Judah1461000
26 Casey, Declan1360613
27 Lester, Tristan1160030
28 Dodd, Bradley860000
29 Lambert, Michael1260010
30 Fleming, Micheal1160000
31 Gardner, Mark1360030
32 Dantier, Louis1360000
33 Sutcliffe, Matthew1260000
34 Yates, Ryan1660021
35 Savage, Jack1460000
36 Gregory, Ryan750000
37 Newton, Harrison1150131
38 Hanrahan, David1150000
39 Morley, Ryan850000
40 Russell, Ashton1350010
41 Gale, Luke1150000
42 Roser, Mark1250001
43 Callaghan, Paul1050000
44 Kolodynski, Joe1050000
45 Taylor, Darren J1052000
46 Barbaro, Ange1350001
47 Savage, Brandon1040020
48 Jenkins, Oliver1240001
49 Reeves, Benjamin1040010
50 McPherson, James1440000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 182   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.