Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 13 7 18 Dec 21 Springwood
74  Z Levy 3/15
def by Emu Plains
6/91(cc) D Stubbings 27*  A Crouch 2/14
Patterson Oval 
1st Grade 9 15 Jan 22 Emu Plains
3/83 M Cromie 31* M Sutcliffe 29  
def GenX Sports Club
78  B mcfadgean 3/10 D O'Brien 3/21 M Curle 2/4
Dukes Oval 
Under 10 7 18 Dec 21 Emu Plains - Blue
14/66  T Chhabra 4/5 K Dash 4/5 B Swannell 3/9 A Renjith 2/4
v Jordan Springs - Stars
4/168  
Cranebrook Oval 
Under 10 7 18 Dec 21 Emu Plains - Red
4/190(cc)  
v Springwood
12/68(cc)  J Skinner 2/2 O Casey 2/3 J Williams  2/4
Glenbrook Park 
Under 12 7 18 Dec 21 Emu Plains
65  T Devine 2/4 B Ewings 2/6
def Glenbrook Blaxland - Handscomb
58  W Milroy 2/4 D Guggemos 2/8
Lapstone Oval  
Under 14 7 18 Dec 21 Emu Plains
4/61  
def Glenbrook Blaxland - Perry
60 H Randall 30  J Newman 2/12
Knapsack Park 
Under 11 7 18 Dec 21 St Clair Hawks
11/65(cc)  T Hammond 3/0 H Joyce-Bateup 2/2 M Kennedy 2/2
def by Emu Plains
6/155(cc)  G Gondal 2/10
Peppertree 
Under 15 7 18 Dec 21 Emu Plains
2/131(cc) X Carstens 54* S Bulluss 41*  
def Glenmore Park - Red
9/128(cc) C Hayward 35 B Hutchison 29  X Carstens 2/20 M Perry 2/26
Kingsway (Kingsway 1) 
Under 16 7 18 Dec 21 Emu Plains
8/125(cc) K Myburgh-Sisam 76*  J Laurie 2/8 B Rawding 2/13 L Christanga 2/21
def by Springwood
5/127 S Jobling 43  
Village Oval () 
2nd Grade 9 16 Jan 22 St Clair Hawks
8/98(cc) J Davison 34  JB Proctor 3/19 A Mullen 2/20
def Emu Plains
90 J Savage 26  M Mills 4/21 D Carr 2/6
Darcy Smith Emu Park (Darcy Smith Oval) 
3rd Grade 9 15 Jan 22 Mulgoa Valley
drew Emu Plains
Mulgoa Rise Fields 
4th Grade 9 16 Jan 22 Glenmore Park
3/117(cc) b Webb 39 L Pattison 34* B James 30  
def Emu Plains
9/114(cc) J Rasheed 29 C Coleman 26  A Prince 3/10 M Burke 2/10
Glenmore Park Oval (Ched Towns Reserve) (Oval 2) 
5th Grade 9 15 Jan 22 Emu Plains
123 C Hinkley 31  MA Miller 3/13 M Churchill 3/28
def by Glenbrook Blaxland
137 T Hahn 34 R Ford 26  J Lawson 5/12 C Hinkley 2/37
Knapsack Park 
8th Grade 9 15 Jan 22 Werrington Roos
1/0  
v Emu Plains
18  L Herrenberg 5/5 CD Brennen 3/2
Boronia Park